Домой

Топ-10 шахматистов клуба

Фамилия Имя

Рейтинг РШФ

1

Герасимов Вадим

1827

2

Воронцов Александр

1740

3

Белов Алексей

1694

4

Шияфетдинов Даниил

1538

5

Воронцова Анна

1518

6

Чернышев Алексей

1478

7

Гусев Андрей

1469

8

Старшинов Андрей

1468

9

Бардыкин Роман

1443

10

Поляков Даниил

1383

 



Яндекс.Метрика

Турнир IV разряда

ЦДТ «Тушино» 31.10.2011 — 03.11.2011

Итоговая таблица
Фамилия ИмяДата рожденияПолСекцияКПОчкиМесто
67 Тетерин Артём 01-10-2002 М Тушино 34 7 1
3 Вологодский Михаил 03-06-2000 М Строгино 32 7 2
16 Граматик Максим 19-01-2004 М Строгино 32 6,5 3
6 Перфилов Максим 12-08-2004 М Строгино 29 6,5 4
33 Леухин Александр 28-02-2001 М Тушино 29 6 5
2 Ясь Андрей 12-12-1999 М Строгино 29 6 6
30 Клименко Злата 30-11-2001 F Строгино 28 6 7
75 Шияфетдинов Даниил 23-04-2005 М Хорошево 28 6 8
56 Савченко Никита 11-04-2003 М Тушино 27 6 9
32 Кучеров Василий 13-01-2002 М Строгино 27 6 10
57 Сагиев Вадим 28-11-2002 М Куркино 23 6 11
104 Шурыгин Михаил 13-05-1999 М Кольчуга 23 6 12
47 Поддубный Фёдор 21-12-2003 М Хорошево 28 5,5 13
24 Кайков Маркиэль 04-06-2003 М Строгино 27 5,5 14
53 Рыбало Алексей 01-06-2003 М Строгино 25 5,5 15
55 Рыльский Давид 26-11-2000 М Строгино 25 5,5 16
26 Каплун Андрей 11-10-2002 М Строгино 25 5 17
102 Шайдеров Радомир 21-06-2001 М Митино 25 5 18
9 Бахметов Артём 06-12-2000 М Тушино 24 5 19
37 Макеев Иван 21-02-2002 М Строгино 24 5 20
31 Крихели Екатерина 13-12-2000 F Хорошево 24 5 21
73 Шеин Кирилл 05-09-2001 М Лидер 24 5 22
39 Белинский Роман 26-02-2002 М Строгино 23 5 23
42 Насонов Александр 16-03-2001 М Строгино 22 5 24
48 Поляков Олег 08-01-2003 М Хорошево 22 5 25
12 Воронцова Анна 01-10-2003 F Тушино 22 5 26
66 Тетекин Никита 26-04-2001 М Алые Паруса 21 5 27
11 Бобровских Александр 05-01-2003 М Строгино 21 5 28
40 Миркис Илья 10-02-2004 М Тушино 21 5 29
78 Щедрин Владимир 19-06-2002 М Строгино 20 5 30
54 Рыльская Анна 02-08-2002 F Строгино 20 5 31
19 Гунченко Виталий 30-06-2002 М Возрождение 19 5 32
22 Дружинин Артемий 26-08-2004 М Строгино 25 4,5 33
46 Пименов Евгений 08-08-2001 М Строгино 25 4,5 34
20 Гураевский Максим 22-11-2001 М Строгино 22 4,5 35
101 Фандюшин Максим 04-01-1999 М шк. №1189 22 4,5 36
65 Темирбиев Олег 25-04-2003 М Тушино 21 4,5 37
27 Карпачев Кирилл 29-09-2002 М Возрождение 20 4,5 38
98 Ужиловский Денис 28-06-2002 М Митино 16 4,5 39
69 Чайкин Артём 12-06-2000 М Тушино 26 4 40
34 Лозинина Ольга 24-08-2001 F Строгино 24 4 41
14 Галактионов Филипп 23-10-2002 М Лидер 23 4 42
105 Яковлева Евдокия 28-05-1999 F Возрождение 23 4 43
7 Бардыкин Роман 09-03-2002 М Тушино 23 4 44
59 Сафонов Александр 14-01-1998 М Митино 21 4 45
5 Рудак Георгий 04-03-2001 М Строгино 21 4 46
35 Лосев Алексей 23-05-2003 М Строгино 21 4 47
36 Макаров Дмитрий 26-12-2001 М Тушино 21 4 48
64 Сыров Тимофей 14-03-2003 М Строгино 20 4 49
43 Неклюдов Терентий 10-08-2001 М Лидер 20 4 50
49 Пономарев Андрей 28-06-2003 М Куркино 20 4 51
60 Синицын Валерий 14-03-2003 М шк. №1249 20 4 52
41 Молодык Иван 16-08-2004 М Юность Москвы 19 4 53
70 Чернышева Алиса 07-12-2001 F Тушино 18 4 54
86 Иванов Владислав 23-01-2003 М Митино 18 4 55
21 Дмитриев Иван 24-06-2003 М Строгино 18 4 56
50 Пригульский Данила 10-02-2005 М Хорошево 17 4 57
107 Комков Савва 19-06-2000 М Тушино 16 4 58
108 Чебоксаров Владимир 06-11-2002 М Тушино 15 4 59
100 Усачёв Роман 10-06-1997 М Митино 15 4 60
68 Титов Андрей 28-03-2004 М Хорошево 14 4 61
23 Ефремов Максим 06-08-2000 М Тушино 14 4 62
80 Вишневецкий Егор 31-12-1999 М Митино 14 4 63
99 Ужиловский Михаил 21-11-2004 М Митино 12 4 64
87 Казаков Эльмырза 19-09-1998 М Митино 19 3,5 65
77 Шорин Кирилл 30-09-2003 М Возрождение 15 3,5 66
61 Скляренко Александр 26-06-2000 М Тушино 15 3,5 67
92 Рядов Иван 30-03-2003 М шк. №1192 14 3,5 68
62 Смолина Лера 14-05-2004 F Хорошево 13 3,5 69
17 Губарева Мира 20-01-2005 F Строгино 9,5 3,5 70
18 Гуденас Роман 09-06-2004 М Тушино 17 3 71
28 Картозия Тимур 18-11-2001 М Хорошево 15 3 72
15 Горелова Елизавета 16-04-2004 F Тушино 15 3 73
76 Шмакова Анна 23-01-2003 F Строгино 15 3 74
85 Зенин Андрей 02-09-2000 М Тушино 15 3 75
83 Гунба Виктор 30-08-2000 М Строгино 14 3 76
81 Воронкин Александр 28-01-2001 М Хорошево 14 3 77
97 Удалов Виктор 06-06-1998 М Митино 14 3 78
25 Каменский Евгений 02-03-2004 М Строгино 14 3 79
106 Инчерти Никита 28-10-1997 М КК № 8 13 3 80
94 Смирнов Дмитрий 17-10-2000 М Митино 12 3 81
84 Догилев Даниил 28-06-2002 М шк. №1358 12 3 82
13 Гаврюшин Артём 24-01-2003 М Тушино 17 2,5 83
63 Сорокина Алина 30-07-2003 F Хорошево 14 2, 5 84
10 Белый Леонид 16-06-2004 М Строгино 14 2,5 85
29 Клименко Александр 06-11-2004 М Строгино 13 2,5 86
95 Ступель Дмитрий 07-09-2000 М Строгино 13 2,5 87
8 Барсегян Элина 14-10-2002 F Возрождение 12 2,5 88
93 Салахетдинов Ильдар 31-07-2001 М Школа № 1515 11 2,5 89
51 Прокофьев Иван 24-03-2004 М Алые Паруса 10 2,5 90
96 Тырданова Анастасия 22-11-2000 F Строгино 10 2,5 91
91 Романов Роман 01-09-2001 М Школа № 1943 9,5 2,5 92
79 Юсипов Камиль 07-05-2004 М Строгино 9 2,5 93
4 Гусев Александр 10-06-2004 М Строгино 9 2,5 94
52 Рукленок Степан 24-09-2004 М Строгино 8 2,5 95
86 Комаров Александр 21-12-1999 М Кольчуга 6 2,5 96
1 Шумиловский Артем 17-12-2000 М Строгино 13 2 97
89 Костина Алена 15-12-2000 F Кольчуга 8 2 98
45 Переславцев Никита 13-05-2004 М Строгино 4 2 99
38 Мараховский Иван 29-01-2003 М Тушино 11 1,5 100
58 Самарина Ксения 29-06-2002 F Крылья 5 1,5 101
90 Манукян Арам 21-09-2001 М Митино 4 1,5 102
74 Шепирев Сергей 12-01-1997 М Тушино 7,5 1 103
72 Новиков Антон 21-02-1999 М Тушино 7 1 104
82 Гамулин Дмитрий 01-03-2000 М Тушино 7 1 105
103 Шевченко Анна 08-11-2001 F Хорошево 6 1 106
71 Чугунов Владимир 07-02-2001 М Хорошево 0 0 107
44 Новиков Артём 11-10-2004 М Хорошево 0 0 108

Главный судья — Лапкин Олег Насырович