Домой

Топ-10 шахматистов клуба

Фамилия Имя

Рейтинг РШФ

1

Герасимов Вадим

1827

2

Воронцов Александр

1740

3

Белов Алексей

1694

4

Шияфетдинов Даниил

1538

5

Воронцова Анна

1518

6

Чернышев Алексей

1478

7

Гусев Андрей

1469

8

Старшинов Андрей

1468

9

Бардыкин Роман

1443

10

Поляков Даниил

1383

 



Яндекс.Метрика

Турнир начинающие

ЦДТ «Тушино» 31.10.2011 — 02.11.2011

Итоговая таблица
Фамилия ИмяIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIМесто
1 Авдеев Альберт 0 1 2 3 3 3 3 55-63
2 Ахлават Дамиан 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1,5 74-77
3 Бабулин Степан 1 1 1 1 2 2 2,5 2,5 64-69
4 Бобринев Степан 1 1 1 1 2 2 2,5 3,5 42-54
5 Ваньков Павел 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 78-79
6 Ваньков Роман 0 0 1 1 2 2,5 2,5 3,5 42-54
7 Васильев Егор 1 1 1,5 1,5 2,5 3,5 4,5 5 12-25
8 Гаер Рита 0 1 1 1 1 1 1,5 74-77
9 Галицкая Анастасия 1 2 2 2 3 4 4 5 12-25
10 Галустян Артур 1 2 3 4 4,5 5,5 6,5 7,5 1
11 Губарев Александр 0 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 55-63
12 Гуринович Тимофей 0 0 1 1 2 3 3 3,5 42-54
13 Дарвин Леонид 0 1 1 1 1,5 1,5 2,5 3 55-63
14 Двуреченский Глеб 0 0 1 1 1,5 2,5 2,5 2,5 64-69
15 Дементьев Георгий 1 1 2 3 3 4 4 5 12-25
16 Димова Диана 1 1,5 2,5 2,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 4 31-41
17 Дробышев Илья 1 1 2 3 4 4 5 6 4-7
18 Зуенков Антон 0,5 0,5 1 1 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,5 74-77
19 Иванов Леонид 1 1 2 3 3 4 5 6 4-7
20 Кайнова Вероника 0 1 2 2 2 2 3 3,5 42-54
21 Карпицкий Семён 0 0 0,5 1 2 3 3,5 3,5 42-54
22 Карякина Мария 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3 55-63
23 Ковалёв Артём 1 1 1,5 2,5 2,5 2,5 3 4 31-41
24 Копылов Иван 1 1 1 2 3 4 4 5 12-25
25 Краснощёк Артемий 1 1 2 3 4 5 5 5 12-25
26 Курников Всеволод 0 1 2 3 4 5 5 5 12-25
27 Кучер Павел 1 1 2 2 2,5 2,5 3,5 4,5 26-30
28 Левин Иван 1 2 2 3 3 4 4,5 5,5 8-11
29 Лелюх Савелий 1 1,5 1,5 1,5 2.5 3,5 4 4 31-41
30 Макашова Полина 0 0 80-85
31 Матонин Илья 0,5 1 1 1 2 2,5 2,5 3 55-63
32 Матонин Олег 0 0 80-85
33 Никольский Максим 1 2 3 3 3 4 4,5 5 12-25
34 Никульшин Алексей 1 2 3 3 4 5 5 6 4-7
35 Нижевич Александр 0 0 1 2 2 2 2,5 2,5 64-69
36 Павловский Семён 1 1 1,5 2,5 3 3 4 5 12-25
37 Транченко Егор 1 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 12-25
38 Первов Владимир 0 1 2 2 3 3 3 3 55-63
39 Перов Антон 0 0 0 0,5 1,5 1,5 1,5 2,5 64-69
40 Петриков Андрей 1 1 1 2 3 3 3,5 3,5 42-54
41 Перфилов Андрей 0 1 2 3 4 4,5 5,5 6,5 3
42 Пескин Максим 0 1 2 3 3 3 4 4 31-41
43 Пинегин Игорь 1 2 2 2 3 3 3 3,5 42-54
44 Пожарская Олеся 0 1 1,5 2 3 3 4 4 31-41
45 Пономарёв Артём 0 1 2 2 2,5 2,5 3,5 4,5 26-30
46 Попов Глеб 1 2 2 2 2,5 2,5 64-69
47 Пряничникова Ирина 1 2 2 2 2 2,5 2,5 3,5 42-54
48 Роньжин Даниил 1 2 2 2 3 4 4 4 31-41
49 Русанов Георгий 1 2 3 3 3 4 5 5,5 8-11
50 Рыбало Артём 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 6 4-7
51 Саушкин Николай 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 70-73
52 Сергеев Иван 0 0 0,5 1 1 1 2 2 70-73
53 Симоненко Виктория 0,5 0,5 1,5 1,5 1,5 74-77
54 Соколов Иван 0 1 2 2 2 70-73
55 Сорокин Даниил 1 1 2 2 3 4 4 5 12-25
56 Старшинов Андрей 1 2 3 4 4,5 5,5 5,5 5,5 8-11
57 Шварев Максим 1 2 2 3 4 4 4,5 5 12-25
58 Тимошенков Дмитрий 0 1 1 2 3 3 3 3,5 42-54
59 Трофимов Денис 0 0 1 2 2 2,5 2,5 3,5 42-54
60 Тырданов Иван 0 1 1 2 2,5 3,5 4,5 5 12-25
61 Урманов Даниил 1 2 3 4 4,5 4,5 5,5 5,5 8-11
62 Федуков Александр 0 1 1 2 2,5 3,5 4,5 4,5 26-30
63 Хаджич Энеса 0 1 1,5 2 2 2,5 2,5 3,5 42-54
64 Хасанова Алиса 0 1 1 2 2 3 3 55-63
65 Чернышов Алексей 1 2 2 3 3 3 3,5 4,5 26-30
66 Чернышева Екатерина 0,5 1,5 2,5 3,5 4,5 26-30
67 Чикунов Андрей 1 1 1 2 3 3 4 5 12-25
68 Шумилин Андрей 0 1 1,5 2,5 2,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 42-54
69 Шушанникова Анна 1 1 1 2 2 70-73
70 Эфиндян Давид 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 2
71 Зенин Андрей 0 80-85
72 Зенин Семён 1 1 2 2,5 3,5 3,5 4 31-41
73 Семилетов Василий 0 1 1 2 2 3 3 4 31-41
74 Евстегнеева Маргарита 0 0 0 0 80-85
75 Сутормина Нина 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3 55-63
76 Миргород Алексей 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3 55-63
77 Яшин Борис 0 80-85
78 Белоконь Михаил 0 0 0 1 1,5 2,5 3,5 3,5 42-54
79 Тарасютин Андрей 0 80-85
80 Балакшина Александра 0 0 1 2 2 2,5 3,5 4 31-41
81 Глазков Валентин 0 0 0 1 1 78-79
82 Рыбин Евгений 0 1 2 3 4 4 4,5 5 12-25
83 Гурова Таисия 0 0,5 1 1 1 2 2,5 2,5 64-69
84 Остряков Максим 1 1 2 3 4 4 31-41
85 Буйный Павел 1 1,5 2 3 4 4 31-41

Главный судья — Лапкин Олег Насырович